Athletes of the Week

Congratulations!
This is the image for the news article titled Congratulations!
Football - Kolby Flank
10/1 - 10/6
Football - Dean Vermilyea
10/1 - 10/6
 KF  V
Boys Soccer - Tajae Turner
10/1 - 10/6
Girls Soccer - Clare Kenny
10/1 - 10/6
 TT  CK
Boys Cross Country
Blake Sheridan
10/1 - 10/6
Girls Crosss Country
Lillie Altonen
10/1 - 10/6
 BS  LA




Football - Alec Snyder
9/24 - 9/29
Golf - Ron Webb
9/24 - 9/29
 S  RW
Boys Soccer - Jack Miller
9/24 - 9/29
Girls Soccer - Addie Ibanez
9/24 - 9/29
 M  I
Boys Cross Country
Aiden Dufal
9/24 - 9/29
Girls Cross Country
Zoey Bronson
9/24 - 9/29
 D  B
Field Hockey - Makenzie Brown
9/24 - 9/29
 MB



Football - Anthony Micci
9/17 - 9/22
Cheering - Nicolette Fleck
9/17 - 9/22 
 AM  NF
Boys Soccer - David Fehr
9/17 - 9/22
Girls Soccer - Ximena Tobar
9/17 - 9/22 
 Fehr  XT
Boys Cross Country
Nic Murgia
9/17 - 9/22
Girls Cross Country
Makayla Blazure
9/17 - 9/22
 NM  MB
Golf - Ronald Webb
9/17 - 9/22
Field Hockey - Allison Horton
9/17 - 9/22 
RW  AH 






Football - Kolby Flank
9/10 - 9/15
Cheering - Madison Koehler
9/10 - 9/15
KF  MK
Field Hockey - Makenzie Brown
9/10 - 9/15
MB
Golf - Ethan Haas
9/10 - 9/15 
Girls Tennis - Katie Pope
9/10 - 9/15 
EH  KP
Boys Soccer - Robby Swiatek
9/10 - 9/15
Girls Soccer - Brielle Byerley
9/10 - 9/15







RS
BB
Boys Cross Country
Aaron Koehler
9/10 - 9/15 
 Girls Cross Country
Jillian Pote
9/10 - 9/15 
AK
 JP 





Football - Kolby Flank
9/3 - 9/8
Field Hockey- Adriana Leguia
9/3 - 9/8
KF
AL
Boys Soccer - Robby Swiatek
9/3 - 9/8
Girls Soccer - Tess Patterson
9/3 - 9/8
RS TP
Golf - Victor Hernandez
9/3 - 9/8
Girls Tennis
Nia Cain & Samantha Mutter
9/3 - 9/8
VH NC SM
Boys Cross Country
Ethan Smith
9/3 - 9/8
 Girls Cross Country
Sydney Gillen
9/3 - 9/8
ES SG



Football - Zach Gillen
8/27 - 9/1
Cheering - Katie Aquino
8/27 - 9/1
 G A
Boys Soccer - TajaeTurner
8/27 - 9/1
Girls Soccer - Angie Dubon
8/27 - 9/1
T D
Golf - Tristan Altenbach
8/27 - 9/1
Field Hockey - Ava Mariani
8/27 - 9/1
A M
Girls Tennis - Mollie Veres
8/27 - 9/1

 V
Boys Cross Country
Jonathan Wohlbach
8/27 - 9/1
  Girls Cross Country
Jess Kram
8/27 - 9/1
 W    K




Football - Zach Miller
8/20 - 8/25
Cheering - Koda Barrett
8/20 - 8/25
ZM
KB
Boys Soccer - Kyle Bratkovics
8/20 - 8/25
Girls Soccer - Caylah Hicks
8/20 - 8/25
KB
CH
 Golf - Ron Webb
8/20 - 8/25
 Field Hockey - Jackelyn Cardona
8/20 - 8/25
RW JC

Boys Soccer - Drake Brackett
8/13 - 8/18
DB